Naomikiss.Com - Info naomikiss.com

naomikiss.com receives about 1,050 unique visitors and 1,260 (1.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4.98/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,040.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank naomikiss.com is ranked number 354,307 in the world and 0.00021% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in New York, NY, 10011, United States and links to network IP address 209.95.51.189. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is naomikiss.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
31,500
Daily Pageviews:
1,260 (1.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
354,307 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00021% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.1%20.6%209351
South Africa 7.2%6.9%30875
United Kingdom 5.7%5.5%174568
Brazil 5.6%12.9%83635
Nigeria 4.5%3.6%42286
Germany 4.2%4.1%256805
Mozambique 3.5%3.7%4157
Burkina Faso 3.3%2.6%3779
Zambia 2.4%2.0%4989
Uganda 2.2%1.8%10495
India 2.2%2.0%384370
Saint Lucia 2.1%1.7%645
Tanzania 1.8%1.4%14136
Ghana 1.8%1.9%11232
Cote d'Ivoire 1.2%1.7%8801
Kenya 1.0%0.9%27188

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
naomikiss.com
100.00%100.00%1.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush naomikiss.com
Domain:
  naomikiss.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
57
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is naomikiss.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much naomikiss.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$4.98
Monthly Revenue:
$149.40
Yearly Revenue:
$1,817.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 260$2.98
United Kingdom 69$0.43
South Africa 87$0.38
Brazil 163$0.29
Germany 52$0.25
Nigeria 45$0.12
Mozambique 47$0.08
Uganda 23$0.08
Cote d'Ivoire 21$0.07
Tanzania 18$0.06
Saint Lucia 21$0.05
Zambia 25$0.05
Ghana 24$0.04
India 25$0.04
Burkina Faso 33$0.03
Kenya 11$0.03

How much money do naomikiss.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.73
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$21.85
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$265.89
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
98
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,933
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
35,688
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 47$0.54
Germany 15$0.07
United Kingdom 11$0.07
Brazil 10$0.02
India 7$0.01
South Africa 2$0.01
Saint Lucia 1$0.00
Nigeria 1$0.00
Mozambique 1$0.00
Uganda 0$0.00
Cote d'Ivoire 0$0.00
Tanzania 0$0.00
Zambia 1$0.00
Ghana 0$0.00
Burkina Faso 1$0.00
Kenya 0$0.00

How much is naomikiss.com worth?

Website Value:
$2,040.96

Where is naomikiss.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
209.95.51.189
ASN:
AS32780 
ISP:
Hosting Services, Inc. 
Server Location:
New York
NY
10011
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.95.51.189

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does naomikiss.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2104 ms) 35 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

naomikiss.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

naomikiss.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to naomikiss.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.67
Date: Wed, 03 Oct 2012 16:31:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Keep-Alive: timeout=20
Vary: Host
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: proton=MXwwfDEzNDkyODE4OTV8MTM0OTI4MTg5NXwwO25vcmVmX2lu; expires=Thu, 04-Oct-2012 16:31:35 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: fav=1349281895; expires=Fri, 03-Oct-2014 16:31:35 GMT; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.alpha-space.com 3600
A 209.95.51.189 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.alpha-space.com
Rname hostmaster.alpha-space.com
Serial Number 2008090992
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 2592000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.alpha-space.com 3600
NS ns1.alpha-space.com 3600
NS ns1.onyx7.com 3600
NS ns2.onyx7.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-08-29
Domain Age:
11 years 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: NAOMIKISS.COM

Abuse email: email

Registrant:
WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD. email
27 Old Gloucester Street
London WC1N 3AX
United Kingdom
+44.02074195061

Registered Through:
AHnames.com http://www.AHnames.com/

Administrative Contact:
WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD. email
27 Old Gloucester Street
London WC1N 3AX
United Kingdom
+44.02074195061

Technical Contact:
WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD. email
27 Old Gloucester Street
London WC1N 3AX
United Kingdom
+44.02074195061

Billing Contact:
WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD. email
27 Old Gloucester Street
London WC1N 3AX
United Kingdom
+44.02074195061

Name Server: NS2.ONYX7.COM
Name Server: NS1.ONYX7.COM
Name Server: NS1.ALPHA-SPACE.COM
Name Server: NS2.ALPHA-SPACE.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NAOMIKISS.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.ALPHA-SPACE.COM
Name Server: NS1.ONYX7.COM
Name Server: NS2.ALPHA-SPACE.COM
Name Server: NS2.ONYX7.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-aug-2012
Creation Date: 29-aug-2006
Expiration Date: 29-aug-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 03 Oct 2012 16:31:02 UTC <<<
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
naomikiss.com widget