Naomikiss.Com - Info naomikiss.com

naomikiss.com receives about 1,100 unique visitors and 1,540 (1.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,637.51. According to Alexa Traffic Rank naomikiss.com is ranked number 341,703 in the world and 0.00022% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in New York, NY, 10011, United States and links to network IP address 209.95.51.189.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is naomikiss.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
33,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,540 (1.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
341,703 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00022% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.5%15.9%289154
Germany 12.1%7.9%127398
South Africa 6.5%4.2%39418
Nigeria 4.5%3.7%38698
Brazil 4.2%2.7%141551
Burkina Faso 4.2%2.7%3106
Kenya 2.9%1.9%13883
Cote d'Ivoire 2.7%3.8%4744
Senegal 2.3%1.8%5301
Tanzania 2.1%1.3%13571
Zambia 2.1%1.7%5354
Mauritius 1.6%1.0%7432
Cameroon 1.3%1.0%17904
Ghana 1.2%0.8%18091

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
naomikiss.com
100.00%100.00%1.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush naomikiss.com
Domain:
  naomikiss.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
41
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is naomikiss.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much naomikiss.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$4.00
Monthly Revenue:
$120.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,460.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 245$2.81
Germany 122$0.59
South Africa 65$0.29
Cote d'Ivoire 59$0.20
Nigeria 57$0.15
Brazil 42$0.07
Tanzania 20$0.07
Kenya 29$0.07
Zambia 26$0.05
Senegal 28$0.03
Burkina Faso 42$0.03
Ghana 12$0.02
Mauritius 15$0.02
Cameroon 15$0.01

How much money do naomikiss.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.70
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$20.98
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$255.22
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
89
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,676
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
32,562
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 44$0.51
Germany 35$0.17
South Africa 1$0.01
Brazil 2$0.00
Cote d'Ivoire 1$0.00
Nigeria 1$0.00
Tanzania 0$0.00
Kenya 1$0.00
Zambia 1$0.00
Senegal 1$0.00
Burkina Faso 1$0.00
Ghana 0$0.00
Mauritius 0$0.00
Cameroon 0$0.00

How much is naomikiss.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,637.51

Where is naomikiss.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
209.95.51.189
ASN:
AS32780 
ISP:
Hosting Services, Inc. 
Server Location:
New York
NY
10011
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.95.51.189

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does naomikiss.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2104 ms) 35 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to naomikiss.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.67
Date: Wed, 03 Oct 2012 16:31:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Keep-Alive: timeout=20
Vary: Host
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: proton=MXwwfDEzNDkyODE4OTV8MTM0OTI4MTg5NXwwO25vcmVmX2lu; expires=Thu, 04-Oct-2012 16:31:35 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: fav=1349281895; expires=Fri, 03-Oct-2014 16:31:35 GMT; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.alpha-space.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.alpha-space.com
Rname hostmaster.alpha-space.com
Serial Number 2008090992
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 2592000
Minimum TTL 0
A 209.95.51.189 3599
NS ns2.alpha-space.com 3599
NS ns1.onyx7.com 3599
NS ns2.onyx7.com 3599
NS ns1.alpha-space.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-08-29
Domain Age:
10 years 8 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: NAOMIKISS.COM

Abuse email: email

Registrant:
WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD. email
27 Old Gloucester Street
London WC1N 3AX
United Kingdom
+44.02074195061

Registered Through:
AHnames.com http://www.AHnames.com/

Administrative Contact:
WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD. email
27 Old Gloucester Street
London WC1N 3AX
United Kingdom
+44.02074195061

Technical Contact:
WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD. email
27 Old Gloucester Street
London WC1N 3AX
United Kingdom
+44.02074195061

Billing Contact:
WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD. email
27 Old Gloucester Street
London WC1N 3AX
United Kingdom
+44.02074195061

Name Server: NS2.ONYX7.COM
Name Server: NS1.ONYX7.COM
Name Server: NS1.ALPHA-SPACE.COM
Name Server: NS2.ALPHA-SPACE.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NAOMIKISS.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.ALPHA-SPACE.COM
Name Server: NS1.ONYX7.COM
Name Server: NS2.ALPHA-SPACE.COM
Name Server: NS2.ONYX7.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-aug-2012
Creation Date: 29-aug-2006
Expiration Date: 29-aug-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 03 Oct 2012 16:31:02 UTC <<<
Last update was 110 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
naomikiss.com widget